COPA VPSL IBEROAMERICANA - LLAVES

FASE ELIMINATORIA

CHAMPION PLAYERS
M
LEANKUJAS 9 10 5 0 0 0 159
THC-FAUNO 9 1 1 4 0 0 123
THC-BETO_SEDINHO 9 3 5 0 0 0 103
THC-ZAGA 9 0 0 4 0 0 100
THC-MESSI10 9 6 4 0 0 0 96
THC-ALFREDO13 9 0 0 4 0 0 94
THC-PABLOSONFIRE 8 0 0 4 0 0 93
THC-NICOREUS 8 0 0 3 0 0 87
THC-MARQUINHOS 7 0 0 4 0 0 85
WARTOFSKY 4 0 0 1 0 0 40
THC-DECAXPLAY 9 0 1 0 0 0 34
THC-GABY1802 9 0 0 0 2 0 24
THC-TURTLEE7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THC-MAURITO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHAMPION - FRANCO CANNABIENSE
THE TROPHY
BEST OF 16
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/20/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
QUARTER-FINALS
11/23/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/23/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/23/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/23/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
SEMI-FINALS
11/27/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
11/27/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
FINALS
11/30/2017 11:30 p.m. & 23:55
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 LA BATATA 7 0 RED HAWKS
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 RED HAWKS 0 8 LA BATATA
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 ELEGANCE 2 1 DREAM TEAM UY
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 DREAM TEAM UY 4 4 ELEGANCE
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 RAPTORS 3 2 COSMOS CREW
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 COSMOS CREW 0 5 RAPTORS
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 LOS LESIONADOS 1 0 A LA RODILLA FC
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 A LA RODILLA FC 0 1 LOS LESIONADOS
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 NOAGAMERS 5 1 LOS ROMINOS CA
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 LOS ROMINOS CA 0 4 NOAGAMERS
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 PATRIA GRANDE FC 0 1 LA MÁQUINA
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 LA MÁQUINA 1 1 PATRIA GRANDE FC
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 THE KILLERS FC 2 0 ALTOKE GATO
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 ALTOKE GATO 2 1 THE KILLERS FC
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 LA LEGION 0 2 FC NEVERPIËRDEN
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 FC NEVERPIËRDEN 1 4 LA LEGION
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 FRANCO CANNABIENSE 5 0 SOY TU PADRE
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 SOY TU PADRE 0 1 FRANCO CANNABIENSE
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 0 0 SMIRNOFF
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 SMIRNOFF 1 0 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 NEKKETSU 1 2 REBOTE Y GOL FC
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 REBOTE Y GOL FC 3 3 NEKKETSU
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 PURO HUEVO 3 1 CENTROGOL FC
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 CENTROGOL FC 1 3 PURO HUEVO
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 MILENIUM 2 3 BADSTARS FC
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 BADSTARS FC 3 3 MILENIUM
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 CHE B0LUDO 0 5 FIRULETE FC
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 FIRULETE FC 3 0 CHE B0LUDO
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 SEGUNDORES FC 5 2 MORTADELA FC
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 MORTADELA FC 0 5 SEGUNDORES FC
16/11/17 23:30:00 1 LOS GALLOS F.C. 2 0 GORRALACTICOS
16/11/17 23:55:00 1 GORRALACTICOS 2 1 LOS GALLOS F.C.
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 LA BATATA 2 2 ELEGANCE
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 ELEGANCE 0 2 LA BATATA
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 RAPTORS 1 2 LOS LESIONADOS
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 LOS LESIONADOS 3 3 RAPTORS
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 NOAGAMERS 1 1 LA MÁQUINA
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 LA MÁQUINA 0 2 NOAGAMERS
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 THE KILLERS FC 4 4 LA LEGION
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 LA LEGION 5 4 THE KILLERS FC
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 FRANCO CANNABIENSE 1 2 SMIRNOFF
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 SMIRNOFF 1 3 FRANCO CANNABIENSE
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 REBOTE Y GOL FC 1 1 PURO HUEVO
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 PURO HUEVO 1 0 REBOTE Y GOL FC
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 BADSTARS FC 3 4 FIRULETE FC
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 FIRULETE FC 6 0 BADSTARS FC
20/11/17 23:30:00 2 LOS GALLOS F.C. 0 1 SEGUNDORES FC
20/11/17 23:55:00 2 SEGUNDORES FC 4 4 LOS GALLOS F.C.
23/11/17 23:30:00 3 LA BATATA 1 1 LOS LESIONADOS
23/11/17 23:55:00 3 LOS LESIONADOS 1 4 LA BATATA
23/11/17 23:30:00 3 NOAGAMERS 4 1 LA LEGION
23/11/17 23:55:00 3 LA LEGION 2 1 NOAGAMERS
23/11/17 23:30:00 3 FRANCO CANNABIENSE 1 1 PURO HUEVO
23/11/17 23:55:00 3 PURO HUEVO 0 2 FRANCO CANNABIENSE
23/11/17 23:30:00 3 FIRULETE FC 3 1 SEGUNDORES FC
23/11/17 23:55:00 3 SEGUNDORES FC 1 1 FIRULETE FC
27/11/17 23:30:00 4 LA BATATA 1 0 NOAGAMERS
27/11/17 23:55:00 4 NOAGAMERS 2 2 LA BATATA
27/11/17 23:30:00 4 FRANCO CANNABIENSE 1 1 FIRULETE FC
27/11/17 23:55:00 4 FIRULETE FC 3 5 FRANCO CANNABIENSE
30/11/17 23:30:00 5 LA BATATA 0 1 FRANCO CANNABIENSE
30/11/17 23:55:00 5 FRANCO CANNABIENSE 1 0 LA BATATA

TOURNAMENT RANKING

PTS
1 THC-ALFREDO13 FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 4 8 94
2 ZUMOSHIJIKU LOS LESIONADOS 8 2 8 72
3 CHANO_ANIMAL PURO HUEVO 8 2 8 67
4 FIRU-COSTA NOAGAMERS 6 2 8 53
5 FER NO CLUB 4 1 4 31
PTS
1 BTTA-NAHUEL LA BATATA 10 4 2 139
2 EL314B LA BATATA 10 4 0 127
3 CHORIKC LA BATATA 10 4 1 126
4 THC-FAUNO FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 4 1 123
5 FIRU-RIUSAKI69 NO CLUB 8 3 1 120
PTS
1 -BTTA-ARMAND LA BATATA 10 8 4 131
2 FIRU-CHELOROU FIRULETE FC 8 5 5 112
3 JUANCHOVM10 LA BATATA 10 3 6 106
4 THC-BETO_SEDINHO FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 3 5 103
5 RENZOB19 PURO HUEVO 5 2 7 101
PTS
1 DEUSDIEGO FIRULETE FC 8 10 8 170
2 LEANKUJAS FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 10 5 159
3 FIRUMARCOMAGNO FIRULETE FC 8 5 5 102
4 FIRU-EL_K0NE FIRULETE FC 10 6 4 99
5 CURVAXIV SEGUNDORES FC 5 8 3 97

LEADERBOARD

1 LEANKUJAS FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 5
2 DEUSDIEGO FIRULETE FC 8 4
3 CHUMASTEIGER22 NOAGAMERS 4 3
4 -DTUY-CLOUD-11 DREAM TEAM UY 2 2
5 -NEK-NEME5IS NEKKETSU 2 2
1 DEUSDIEGO FIRULETE FC 8 1.25 10
2 LEANKUJAS FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 1.11 10
3 CURVAXIV SEGUNDORES FC 6 1.33 8
4 -BTTA-ARMAND LA BATATA 10 0.80 8
5 CHUMASTEIGER22 NOAGAMERS 4 1.75 7
1 DEUSDIEGO FIRULETE FC 8 1.00 8
2 RENZOB19 PURO HUEVO 5 1.40 7
3 JUANCHOVM10 LA BATATA 10 0.60 6
4 BAD-TRINOX BADSTARS FC 3 1.67 5
5 ALECVR NOAGAMERS 8 0.63 5
1 THC-MARQUINHOS FRANCO CANNABIENSE 7 0.57 4
2 BTTA-SPERONI23 LA BATATA 8 0.50 4
3 THC-PABLOSONFIRE INTOXICADOS FC 8 0.50 4
4 THC-FAUNO FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 0.44 4
5 THC-ZAGA FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 0.44 4
1 THC-ALFREDO13 FRANCO CANNABIENSE 9 0.44 4
2 FIRU-COSTA NOAGAMERS 6 0.33 2
3 CHANO_ANIMAL PURO HUEVO 8 0.25 2
4 ZUMOSHIJIKU LOS LESIONADOS 8 0.25 2
5 CARNAG3-CL RED WAVE 2 0.50 1

TEAM OF THE WEEK

ROUNDS 1 TO 5

OR SELECT A WEEK: