Madrugadão VPSL #35

Sept. 6, 2019, 11 p.m.
Group 1
OS GURI 4 1 09/06/2019 23:00 Baile de Gala Fv
100 KO FC 0 1 09/06/2019 23:00 JOGA BONITO MS
Baile de Gala Fv 1 0 09/06/2019 23:30 100 KO FC
OS GURI 2 0 09/06/2019 23:30 JOGA BONITO MS
JOGA BONITO MS 1 1 09/07/2019 00:00 Baile de Gala Fv
OS GURI 1 0 09/07/2019 00:00 100 KO FC
Group 2
Viloes FC 0 1 09/06/2019 23:00 FAVELA CITY FC
Wizards Esports 7 1 09/06/2019 23:00 Automation Club
FAVELA CITY FC 0 4 09/06/2019 23:30 Wizards Esports
Viloes FC 0 1 09/06/2019 23:30 Automation Club
Automation Club 0 10 09/07/2019 00:00 FAVELA CITY FC
Viloes FC 0 1 09/07/2019 00:00 Wizards Esports
Group 3
Buffalo Soldiers 1 3 09/06/2019 23:00 SEU MADRUGA
TEAMCATUABA 1 4 09/06/2019 23:00 BAFO CHOPP ES
SEU MADRUGA 3 1 09/06/2019 23:30 TEAMCATUABA
Buffalo Soldiers 2 0 09/06/2019 23:30 BAFO CHOPP ES
BAFO CHOPP ES 3 1 09/07/2019 00:00 SEU MADRUGA
Buffalo Soldiers 1 0 09/07/2019 00:00 TEAMCATUABA
Group 4
DIRETORIA FCev 0 1 09/06/2019 23:00 Real Estrela
Top Team FC 19 1 3 09/06/2019 23:00 Gladiador FC
Real Estrela 5 2 09/06/2019 23:30 Top Team FC 19
DIRETORIA FCev 0 3 09/06/2019 23:30 Gladiador FC
Gladiador FC 4 2 09/07/2019 00:00 Real Estrela
DIRETORIA FCev 3 1 09/07/2019 00:00 Top Team FC 19
Group 5
Pitbullzados Fc 1 5 09/06/2019 23:00 BAFO CHOPP FV
Los Bobinhos FC 0 1 09/06/2019 23:00 11 Bots eSports
BAFO CHOPP FV 1 0 09/06/2019 23:30 Los Bobinhos FC
Pitbullzados Fc 0 5 09/06/2019 23:30 11 Bots eSports
11 Bots eSports 2 1 09/07/2019 00:00 BAFO CHOPP FV
Pitbullzados Fc 0 0 09/07/2019 00:00 Los Bobinhos FC
Group 6
Laranjao FC 1 0 09/06/2019 23:00 ArrebenTHANOS
UNIAO MOGI ES 1 1 09/06/2019 23:00 Paulista eSports
ArrebenTHANOS 0 1 09/06/2019 23:30 UNIAO MOGI ES
Laranjao FC 2 0 09/06/2019 23:30 Paulista eSports
Paulista eSports 1 0 09/07/2019 00:00 ArrebenTHANOS
Laranjao FC 0 1 09/07/2019 00:00 UNIAO MOGI ES
Group 7
OLDSKULL 1 2 09/06/2019 23:00 WELL CRAZY FC
SEM TATICA F.V 3 1 09/06/2019 23:00 TDK ES
WELL CRAZY FC 2 6 09/06/2019 23:30 SEM TATICA F.V
OLDSKULL 0 1 09/06/2019 23:30 TDK ES
TDK ES 2 1 09/07/2019 00:00 WELL CRAZY FC
OLDSKULL 1 1 09/07/2019 00:00 SEM TATICA F.V
Group 8
Ragnarök LXV 1 3 09/06/2019 23:00 COLORADO E-SPORTS
Reborn CT 1 2 09/06/2019 23:00 Brabos E-Sports
COLORADO E-SPORTS 1 2 09/06/2019 23:30 Reborn CT
Ragnarök LXV 12 1 09/06/2019 23:30 Brabos E-Sports
Brabos E-Sports 2 6 09/07/2019 00:00 COLORADO E-SPORTS
Ragnarök LXV 5 3 09/07/2019 00:00 Reborn CT