RANKED

Segundores FC

Champion!

The Squad

We congratulate the champion players
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 MILENIUM 12 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 100.0
2 HACHA Y TIZA 7 4 2 1 1 8 3 5 58.3
3 SMIRNOFF 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 58.3
4 CHORIZOS FC 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 8.3
5 SK VALHALLA 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 8.3
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 SEGUNDORES FC 10 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 83.3
2 ALTOKE PERRO 9 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 75.0
3 LOS ROMINOS CA 6 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3 50.0
4 LUBECK 3 4 1 0 3 4 4 0 25.0
5 KEYMOTION GAMING 1 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8 8.3
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 PURO HUEVO 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 75.0
2 LA BATATA 8 4 2 2 0 9 3 6 66.7
3 REBOTE Y GOL FC 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 58.3
4 SAN CRISTOBAL 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 25.0
5 DIABLOS 1 4 0 1 3 2 12 -10 8.3
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 DIREWOLVES FC 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 66.7
2 LOS LESIONADOS 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 50.0
3 ELEGANCE 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 41.7
4 TORERO CF 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 33.3
5 LOS GALLOS F.C. 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 33.3

FINAL STAGE MATCHES

03/04/17 23:00:00 6 MILENIUM 2 1 LOS LESIONADOS
03/04/17 23:30:00 6 LOS LESIONADOS 0 6 MILENIUM
03/04/17 23:00:00 6 DIREWOLVES FC 2 0 ALTOKE PERRO
03/04/17 23:30:00 6 ALTOKE PERRO 1 1 DIREWOLVES FC
03/04/17 23:00:00 6 SEGUNDORES FC 3 1 HACHA Y TIZA
03/04/17 23:30:00 6 HACHA Y TIZA 0 5 SEGUNDORES FC
03/04/17 23:00:00 6 PURO HUEVO 2 0 LA BATATA
03/04/17 23:30:00 6 LA BATATA 2 2 PURO HUEVO
06/04/17 23:00:00 7 MILENIUM 0 0 DIREWOLVES FC
06/04/17 23:30:00 7 DIREWOLVES FC 0 1 MILENIUM
06/04/17 23:00:00 7 SEGUNDORES FC 2 1 PURO HUEVO
06/04/17 23:30:00 7 PURO HUEVO 2 3 SEGUNDORES FC
10/04/17 23:00:00 8 MILENIUM 1 1 SEGUNDORES FC
10/04/17 23:30:00 8 SEGUNDORES FC 1 0 MILENIUM

BRACKETS

SFC 3 5
HYT 1 0
PH 2 2
BTT 0 2
SFC 2 3
PH 1 2
Miu 1 0
SFC 1 1
Final
Miu 0 1
DWS 0 0
Miu 2 6
LL 1 0
DWS 2 1
ATP 0 1
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
23/03/17 23:00:00 1 SK VALHALLA 0 2 HACHA Y TIZA
23/03/17 23:00:00 1 MILENIUM 4 1 SMIRNOFF
23/03/17 23:30:00 2 CHORIZOS FC 1 1 SK VALHALLA
23/03/17 23:30:00 2 HACHA Y TIZA 1 1 SMIRNOFF
27/03/17 23:00:00 3 MILENIUM 2 0 CHORIZOS FC
27/03/17 23:00:00 3 SMIRNOFF 2 1 SK VALHALLA
27/03/17 23:30:00 4 CHORIZOS FC 1 2 SMIRNOFF
27/03/17 23:30:00 4 MILENIUM 2 1 HACHA Y TIZA
30/03/17 23:00:00 5 HACHA Y TIZA 4 0 CHORIZOS FC
30/03/17 23:00:00 5 SK VALHALLA 0 6 MILENIUM
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions

Tournament Specific Rules

No tournament specific rules.

Additional Rules

  • Has group stage? Yes
  • Is groups double rounded? No
  • Is eliminations double rounded? Yes
  • Clubs classified per group 2

Tournament's Players Ranking

PTS
1 S0-RTEXTEX-AR STATIM ZERO 8 4 4 89
2 SANTIII_TIGRE NO CLUB 8 4 5 89
3 DWS-VIEJA22 DIREWOLVES FC 6 2 4 56
4 DAVIDL1988 SA GILES FC 5 3 3 55
5 UYPEPEREINA25 PANNA FC 6 2 7 48
PTS
1 ALFREDJSKA STATIM ZERO 10 5 5 181
2 HOLLYM4N LOS GOVIRS FC 10 5 1 136
3 GRUVEMEIKER ALT + F4 10 5 0 126
4 THC-GABY1802 NO CLUB 10 5 0 126
5 LRATKINGL LOS GOVIRS FC 10 5 0 121
PTS
1 PIGUYI SEGUNDORES FC 9 2 9 115
2 EVERUSE23 NO CLUB 10 1 4 71
3 RENZOB19 LOS GOVIRS FC 10 2 3 69
4 MIUM-LEOARL NO CLUB 8 3 1 50
5 LUZBELITO96 ALTOKE PERRO 3 0 3 46
PTS
1 LEANKUJAS MIPI 10 10 7 163
2 MIUM-GEKIWOW MILENIUM 10 8 5 130
3 CURVAXIV SEGUNDORES FC 10 6 3 99
4 CRISXV STATIM ZERO 10 6 0 81
5 PABLARC3 NO CLUB 8 6 1 78

Single Statistics Leaderboard

1 LEANKUJAS CENTER FORWARD 10 3
2 PH-TOMYDELMA19 CENTER FORWARD 3 2
3 FRANEBNER CENTER FORWARD 4 2
4 XAOOH DEFENDING MIDFIELDER 4 2
5 FRANCOD20 DEFENDING MIDFIELDER 5 2
1 MIUM-BLACKFULL DEFENDING MIDFIELDER 8 0.63 5
2 ALFREDJSKA RIGHT BACK 10 0.50 5
3 GRUVEMEIKER CENTER-BACK 10 0.50 5
4 HOLLYM4N RIGHT BACK 10 0.50 5
5 LRATKINGL CENTER FORWARD 10 0.50 5
1 PIGUYI ATTACKING MIDFIELDER 9 1.00 9
2 LEANKUJAS CENTER FORWARD 10 0.70 7
3 MIUM-GEKIWOW CENTER FORWARD 10 0.50 5
4 GERBOSTERO12 ATTACKING MIDFIELDER 6 0.67 4
5 SNIPERSEALS LEFT MIDFIELDER 6 0.67 4
1 LEANKUJAS CENTER FORWARD 10 1.00 10
2 MIUM-GEKIWOW CENTER FORWARD 10 0.80 8
3 PABLARC3 ATTACKING MIDFIELDER 8 0.75 6
4 CRISXV LEFT MIDFIELDER 10 0.60 6
5 CURVAXIV CENTER FORWARD 10 0.60 6