COPA DE CAMPEONES

Un campeonato para no olvidar.
RANKED

Xurutangas FC

Champion!

The Squad

We congratulate the champion players
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 LA MÁQUINA 16 6 5 1 0 14 8 6 88.9
2 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 55.6
3 GIANTS FC 9 6 3 0 3 11 12 -1 50.0
4 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA 0 6 0 0 6 1 8 -7 0.0
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 XURUTANGAS FC 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 6 72.2
2 DREAM TEAM UY 13 6 4 1 1 14 10 4 72.2
3 LORDS WOLVES 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 38.9
4 NA CONTA FC 1 6 0 1 5 5 13 -8 5.6
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 FIRULETE FC 18 6 6 0 0 15 2 13 100.0
2 PATRIA GRANDE FC 6 6 1 3 2 10 12 -2 33.3
3 IMPÉRIO E-SPORTSPC 5 6 1 2 3 9 9 0 27.8
4 COVIL GAMERS FC 4 6 1 1 4 6 17 -11 22.2
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 THOR ESPORTS PC 8 6 2 2 2 12 8 4 44.4
2 CANELAS F.C 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 44.4
3 THE KILLERS FC 8 6 2 2 2 11 14 -3 44.4
4 REAL STYLE 7 6 1 4 1 7 7 0 38.9
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 MILENIUM 14 6 4 2 0 8 1 7 77.8
2 PALESTRA ITALIA 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 3 55.6
3 BRUXOS FC 10 6 3 1 2 4 8 -4 55.6
4 COSMOS CREW 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 -6 0.0
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 BADSTARS FC 10 6 3 1 2 16 6 10 55.6
2 STADIUM FC 10 6 3 1 2 8 10 -2 55.6
3 ALIANZA LATINA 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 44.4
4 RED WAVE 6 6 2 0 4 3 11 -8 33.3
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 ALTOKE PERRO 16 6 5 1 0 8 3 5 88.9
2 NOAGAMERS 7 6 2 1 3 12 8 4 38.9
3 SA GILES FC 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 38.9
4 DYNAMO F.C. 4 6 1 1 4 8 16 -8 22.2
PTS G W D L GP GA GD %
1 TNTG E-SPORTS 15 6 5 0 1 28 5 23 83.3
2 CA HELLFISH 12 6 4 0 2 14 8 6 66.7
3 SEM FUTURO FC 7 6 2 1 3 9 16 -7 38.9
4 PRIMOS E AMIGOS 1 6 0 1 5 4 26 -22 5.6

FINAL STAGE MATCHES

14/08/18 23:30:00 7 FIRULETE FC 1 0 PATRIA GRANDE FC WO
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 PATRIA GRANDE FC 0 1 FIRULETE FC WO
14/08/18 23:30:00 7 MILENIUM 1 1 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 1 5 MILENIUM
14/08/18 23:30:00 7 ALTOKE PERRO 0 3 CANELAS F.C
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 CANELAS F.C 1 5 ALTOKE PERRO
14/08/18 23:30:00 7 BADSTARS FC 4 2 CA HELLFISH
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 CA HELLFISH 3 2 BADSTARS FC
14/08/18 23:30:00 7 LA MÁQUINA 1 2 NOAGAMERS
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 NOAGAMERS 3 1 LA MÁQUINA
14/08/18 23:30:00 7 XURUTANGAS FC 2 1 PALESTRA ITALIA
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 PALESTRA ITALIA 0 6 XURUTANGAS FC
14/08/18 23:30:00 7 TNTG E-SPORTS 5 1 STADIUM FC
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 STADIUM FC 1 0 TNTG E-SPORTS
14/08/18 23:30:00 7 THOR ESPORTS PC 1 1 DREAM TEAM UY
15/08/18 00:00:00 7 DREAM TEAM UY 0 2 THOR ESPORTS PC
21/08/18 23:30:00 8 FIRULETE FC 4 4 MILENIUM
22/08/18 00:00:00 8 MILENIUM 0 4 FIRULETE FC
21/08/18 23:30:00 8 ALTOKE PERRO 0 3 BADSTARS FC
22/08/18 00:00:00 8 BADSTARS FC 4 1 ALTOKE PERRO
21/08/18 23:30:00 8 NOAGAMERS 0 2 XURUTANGAS FC
22/08/18 00:00:00 8 XURUTANGAS FC 0 0 NOAGAMERS
21/08/18 23:30:00 8 TNTG E-SPORTS 2 1 THOR ESPORTS PC
22/08/18 00:00:00 8 THOR ESPORTS PC 4 0 TNTG E-SPORTS
28/08/18 23:30:00 9 FIRULETE FC 3 2 BADSTARS FC
29/08/18 00:00:00 9 BADSTARS FC 4 1 FIRULETE FC
28/08/18 23:30:00 9 XURUTANGAS FC 2 2 THOR ESPORTS PC
29/08/18 00:00:00 9 THOR ESPORTS PC 0 1 XURUTANGAS FC
29/08/18 23:30:00 10 BADSTARS FC 2 1 XURUTANGAS FC
30/08/18 00:00:00 10 XURUTANGAS FC 3 0 BADSTARS FC

BRACKETS

LMQ 1 1
NoA 2 3
XUR 2 6
SSP 1 0
TNT 5 0
SFC 1 1
THO 1 2
DTU 1 0
0 0
2 0
2 0
1 4
2 1
2 0
2 0
1 3
Final
3 1
2 4
4 4
4 0
0 1
3 4
FIR 1 1
PG 0 0
Miu 1 5
MK 1 1
ATP 0 5
CFC 3 1
BAD 4 2
HF 2 3
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
17/07/18 23:30:00 1 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 1 0 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA
17/07/18 23:30:00 1 LA MÁQUINA 2 1 GIANTS FC
18/07/18 00:00:00 2 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA 1 3 LA MÁQUINA
18/07/18 00:00:00 2 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 1 2 GIANTS FC
07/08/18 23:30:00 3 GIANTS FC 1 0 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA WO
07/08/18 23:30:00 3 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 1 1 LA MÁQUINA
08/08/18 00:00:00 4 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA 0 1 GIANTS FC WO
08/08/18 00:00:00 4 LA MÁQUINA 2 1 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN
31/07/18 23:30:00 5 LA MÁQUINA 1 0 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA WO
31/07/18 23:30:00 5 GIANTS FC 2 4 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN
01/08/18 00:00:00 6 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA 0 1 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN WO
01/08/18 00:00:00 6 GIANTS FC 4 5 LA MÁQUINA
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions
Date Round Home Club Away Club Reports Actions

Tournament Specific Rules

No tournament specific rules.

Additional Rules

  • Has group stage? Yes
  • Is groups double rounded? Yes
  • Is eliminations double rounded? Yes
  • Clubs classified per group 2

Tournament's Players Ranking

PTS
1 ADRIANINHP COROAS TEAM PSN 12 7 7 145
2 MARTINRUBIO6 FIRULETE FC 10 6 6 108
3 JVICTORQ THOR ESPORTS 12 4 14 105
4 JHONNYSPFC SKILL F.C. 10 2 12 98
5 BAD-VALENCIA16 DYNAMO F.C. 10 3 14 97
PTS
1 SAMUCA7CORDAS NO CLUB 12 7 0 163
2 TEO_GUARINELLO CNB E-SPORTS 12 5 0 147
3 BAD-ETERNO1010 BADSTARS FC 12 4 0 140
4 XAOOH STATIM ZERO 8 3 0 135
5 BAD-JSO BADSTARS FC 12 4 1 129
PTS
1 XTIOOO NO CLUB 13 6 7 151
2 10-LINO-10 CA HELLFISH 7 5 6 122
3 PKALIL VENUM E-SPORTS 10 4 5 114
4 THR-JACK THOR ESPORTS 12 9 1 104
5 BAD-ISRASTONE BADSTARS FC 12 2 3 91
PTS
1 ARCANJOBOLADO VENUM E-SPORTS 10 17 9 257
2 BAD-PANCHOGARZA BADSTARS FC 12 10 11 186
3 BAD-ARSENIIIC BADSTARS FC 12 15 3 183
4 CHECHENKOU ORO Y CARBON 8 12 3 167
5 -XUR-ALLEJO NO CLUB 14 9 4 139

Single Statistics Leaderboard

1 ARCANJOBOLADO CENTER FORWARD 10 7
2 CHECHENKOU CENTER FORWARD 8 6
3 FOGAO98 CENTER FORWARD 12 4
4 SARAMBELI CENTER FORWARD 12 4
5 LEWANDOWCRIS CENTER FORWARD 6 3
1 ADRIANINHP GOALKEEPER 12 0.58 7
2 SAMUCA7CORDAS CENTER-BACK 12 0.58 7
3 FIRU-FALAS85 CENTER-BACK 10 0.60 6
4 MARTINRUBIO6 GOALKEEPER 10 0.60 6
5 ZANNOT995 RIGHT BACK 10 0.60 6
1 BAD-PANCHOGARZA CENTER FORWARD 12 0.92 11
2 ARCANJOBOLADO CENTER FORWARD 10 0.90 9
3 XAOOH DEFENDING MIDFIELDER 8 0.88 7
4 FIRU-CHELOROU ATTACKING MIDFIELDER 10 0.70 7
5 XTIOOO ATTACKING MIDFIELDER 13 0.54 7
1 ARCANJOBOLADO CENTER FORWARD 10 1.70 17
2 BAD-ARSENIIIC CENTER FORWARD 12 1.25 15
3 CHECHENKOU CENTER FORWARD 8 1.50 12
4 FIRU-OSCURO CENTER FORWARD 9 1.22 11
5 FIRU-CHELOROU ATTACKING MIDFIELDER 10 1.10 11